ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13914387
nr 1391 4387
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, Fishing Hamlet. Oil on canvas, 45x55, outer dimensions including frame: 60x70,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, fiskeläge. Olja på duk, 45x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x70 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 19 2021
at 18:30:10
17/4 10:35:02